OESTE SANTAFESINO – FORMATIVAS – 6ª. Fecha – 2ª. Fase-
U-13
ZONA “A”
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 91 – JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. (C.Rosquín) 38
SANTA PAULA (Gálvez) 104 – AMERICANO (C.Pellegrini) 29
Libre: Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
SAN MARTÍN (C.Pellegrini) 74 – CECI BBC (Gálvez) 34
TREBOLENSE 59 – ATLÉTICO SASTRE 57
Libre: Brown (San Vicente)
U-15
ZONA “A”
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 89 – JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. (C.Rosquín) 40
SANTA PAULA (Gálvez) 102 – AMERICANO (C.Pellegrini) 25
Libre: Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
SAN MARTÍN (C.Pellegrini) 81 – CECI BBC (Gálvez) 28
TREBOLENSE 95 – ATLÉTICO SASTRE 34
Libre: Brown (San Vicente)
U-17
ZONA “A”
JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. 51 – ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 55
AMERICANO 64 – SANTA PAULA 56
Libre : Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
CECI BBC 18 – SAN MARTÍN 52
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 65 – TREBOLENSE 77
Libre: Brown
U-19
ZONA “A”
JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. 56 – ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 64
AMERICANO 65 – SANTA PAULA 55
Libre : Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
CECI BBC 41 – SAN MARTÍN 68
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 63 – TREBOLENSE 78
Libre: Brown
POSICIONES:
U-13
ZONA “A”
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 91 – JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. (C.Rosquín) 38
SANTA PAULA (Gálvez) 104 – AMERICANO (C.Pellegrini) 29
Libre: Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
SAN MARTÍN (C.Pellegrini) 74 – CECI BBC (Gálvez) 34
TREBOLENSE 59 – ATLÉTICO SASTRE 57
Libre: Brown (San Vicente)
U-15
ZONA “A”
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 89 – JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. (C.Rosquín) 40
SANTA PAULA (Gálvez) 102 – AMERICANO (C.Pellegrini) 25
Libre: Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
SAN MARTÍN (C.Pellegrini) 81 – CECI BBC (Gálvez) 28
TREBOLENSE 95 – ATLÉTICO SASTRE 34
Libre: Brown (San Vicente)
U-17
ZONA “A”
JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. 51 – ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 55
AMERICANO 64 – SANTA PAULA 56
Libre : Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
CECI BBC 18 – SAN MARTÍN 52
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 65 – TREBOLENSE 77
Libre: Brown
U-19
ZONA “A”
JUVENTUD UNIDA R.C. 56 – ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 64
AMERICANO 65 – SANTA PAULA 55
Libre : Atlético María Juana
ZONA “B”
CECI BBC 41 – SAN MARTÍN 68
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 63 – TREBOLENSE 78
Libre: Brown
POSICIONES: